Cole Vanderheiden

5/5/2023 - US 36 Raceway

5/5/2023 - US 36 Raceway

Osborn, MO

13 entries

E-Modifieds


A Feature 1 (12 Laps): 1. 21K-Coleman Browning[3]; 2. 07R-Kevin Rash[6]; 3. 69-Tiffany Cadwallader[1]; 4. 01B-Brett Holman[9]; 5. 15-Kody Parrott[12]; 6. 25-Laine Grenier[10]; 7. 08D-Dalton Strohl[11]; 8. (DNF) 14H-Blake Hayes[7]; 9. (DNF) 3-Jared Hillyard[4]; 10. (DNF) 23B-Casey Burnett[5]; 11. (DNF) 10A-Jonathan Peters[2]; 12. (DNF) 08P-Peyton Baker[8]; 13. (DNF) 13H-Kennedy Hull[13]

Heat 1 (6 Laps): 1. 69-Tiffany Cadwallader[2]; 2. 21K-Coleman Browning[1]; 3. 07R-Kevin Rash[3]; 4. 08P-Peyton Baker[4]; 5. 25-Laine Grenier[5]; 6. 15-Kody Parrott[6]; 7. 13H-Kennedy Hull[7]

Heat 2 (6 Laps): 1. 10A-Jonathan Peters[1]; 2. 3-Jared Hillyard[2]; 3. 23B-Casey Burnett[5]; 4. 14H-Blake Hayes[3]; 5. 01B-Brett Holman[6]; 6. 08D-Dalton Strohl[4]

9 entries

IMCA Stock Cars


A Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 63-Mike Nichols[8]; 2. 34X-Mich Ross[9]; 3. 2X-Ricky Bobby Couch[2]; 4. 47X-Connor Masoner[4]; 5. 75X-Randy Smith Jr[5]; 6. 12X-Matthew Lance[7]; 7. 29X-Nate Barnes[6]; 8. 3-Brandon Dixon[3]; 9. (DNF) 20X-Carson Masoner[1]

Heat 1 (6 Laps): 1. 3-Brandon Dixon[2]; 2. 75X-Randy Smith Jr[3]; 3. 34X-Mich Ross[5]; 4. 12X-Matthew Lance[4]; 5. 20X-Carson Masoner[1]

Heat 2 (6 Laps): 1. 63-Mike Nichols[4]; 2. 47X-Connor Masoner[2]; 3. 2X-Ricky Bobby Couch[1]; 4. 29X-Nate Barnes[3]

19 entries

Pure Stock


A Feature 1 (12 Laps): 1. 13J-Jeffrey Sears[2]; 2. 20X-Mich Ross[1]; 3. 11J-JAKE STARMER[5]; 4. 31M-Trevor Hittle[8]; 5. 39S-James Silkwood[4]; 6. 11S-Tyler Starmer[19]; 7. 90-Jason Payne[3]; 8. 48X-Jim Masoner Jr[10]; 9. 911-Mike Miller[9]; 10. 3A-Ava Dixon[6]; 11. B5-George Bruning[15]; 12. 4B-Jarrold Burns[11]; 13. 76-Trevin Russell[17]; 14. 26-LeeAnn Millard[14]; 15. 02-Chase Querry[16]; 16. 03-Gabe Querry[18]; 17. (DNF) 23E-Eric Eaton II[12]; 18. (DNF) 17RJ-Ryan Hinkle[7]; 19. (DNF) 16L-Brandon Leach[13]

Heat 1 (6 Laps): 1. 13J-Jeffrey Sears[3]; 2. 39S-James Silkwood[4]; 3. 17RJ-Ryan Hinkle[5]; 4. 48X-Jim Masoner Jr[2]; 5. (DNS) 02-Chase Querry; 6. (DNS) 76-Trevin Russell; 7. (DQ) 11S-Tyler Starmer[1]

Heat 2 (6 Laps): 1. 20X-Mich Ross[5]; 2. 3A-Ava Dixon[2]; 3. 911-Mike Miller[3]; 4. 4B-Jarrold Burns[4]; 5. 26-LeeAnn Millard[1]; 6. (DNS) 03-Gabe Querry

Heat 3 (6 Laps): 1. 90-Jason Payne[2]; 2. 11J-JAKE STARMER[3]; 3. 31M-Trevor Hittle[1]; 4. 23E-Eric Eaton II[4]; 5. 16L-Brandon Leach[6]; 6. B5-George Bruning[5]

5 entries

Sport Compact


A Feature 1 (12 Laps): 1. 31-Brad Mick[2]; 2. 7-Jason Teel[1]; 3. 9H-Payton Hanes[4]; 4. 66A-Landon Brown[3]; 5. 4552-Lucas Winder[5]

Heat 1 (6 Laps): 1. 7-Jason Teel[2]; 2. 31-Brad Mick[5]; 3. 66A-Landon Brown[3]; 4. 9H-Payton Hanes[1]; 5. 4552-Lucas Winder[4]

13 entries

IMCA RaceSaver Sprint Car


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 20D-Jacob Dye[2]; 2. 15-Jack Potter[1]; 3. 4L-Mike Houseman Jr[6]; 4. 12-Tyler Drueke[8]; 5. 92J-JR Topper[3]; 6. 14J-Josh Riggins[9]; 7. 74-Natalie Doney[5]; 8. 76-Jay Russell[7]; 9. 15V-Cole Vanderheiden[11]; 10. 4S-Jeremy Snow[10]; 11. 27G-Gary Gray[12]; 12. (DNF) 55-Kenny Potter[4]; 13. (DNS) 30-Monty Cook

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 20D-Jacob Dye[2]; 2. 4L-Mike Houseman Jr[4]; 3. 15-Jack Potter[1]; 4. 12-Tyler Drueke[5]; 5. 55-Kenny Potter[3]; 6. 15V-Cole Vanderheiden[7]; 7. (DNF) 27G-Gary Gray[6]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 76-Jay Russell[4]; 2. 92J-JR Topper[2]; 3. 14J-Josh Riggins[5]; 4. 74-Natalie Doney[3]; 5. 4S-Jeremy Snow[6]; 6. (DNS) 30-Monty Cook

Race Stats

No stats available.

Facebook

Gina Physical Therapy
Twisted Thunder Fireworks
Barrett Clinic
Young Chiropractic
Wilson Premier Powder Coating
CASM Safety Products
Three Sixteen Strategy Group
Harris Decals
Arose Mental Health
Brad Co Companies
Randy Vanderheiden Trucking
Chariots 4 Hope
Victory Fuel
Harvey Wallbanger
Electric Express
Shadow Lake Collision Center
Brad Flanagan Team