Cole Vanderheiden

9/29/2023 - Beatrice Speedway

9/29/2023 - Beatrice Speedway

Beatrice, NE

Classes

  • MHC Kenworth of Lincoln IMCA Hobby Stocks17 entries
  • Twin Rivers Ford IMCA Sport Compacts24 entries
  • Precise Roofing IMCA RaceSaver Sprint17 entries
    • URSS-United Rebel Sprint Series
  • 360 Sprints - Winged21 entries
    • Malvern Bank 360 Sprints,Nebraska 360 sprints

Track Contact

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Cole Vanderheiden

Cole Vanderheiden

Papillion, NE

360 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 16 13 3
Heat 3 6 6 -

360 Sprints - Winged

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 53 Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE 7
2 1 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -1
3 4 23S Stuart Snyder Stuart Snyder Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
4 9 12 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 5
5 11 22X Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 6
6 13 18 Ryan Roberts Ryan Roberts Aurora, NE Aurora, NE 7
7 5 6Z Zane DeVault Zane DeVault Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -2
8 12 14 Joey Danley Joey Danley Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 4
9 19 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 10
10 7 03 Shayle Bade Shayle Bade Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -3
11 20 4 Chase Richards Chase Richards Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 9
12 18 91 Brandon Stevenson Brandon Stevenson Holstein, IA Holstein, IA 6
13 16 3Z Cole Vanderheiden Cole Vanderheiden Papillion, NE Papillion, NE 3
14 2 55 Chase Brown Chase Brown Yutan, NE Yutan, NE -12
15 10 4X Jason Danley Jason Danley Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -5
16 6 57B Boyd Peterson Boyd Peterson Ithaca, NE Ithaca, NE -10
17 21 23J Ethan Jones Ethan Jones Clarinda, IA Clarinda, IA 4
18 3 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Liberal, KS Liberal, KS -15
19 14 21 Ryan Kitchen Ryan Kitchen Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -5
20 17 55D Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -3
21 15 29 Cohen Florke Cohen Florke Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -6
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55 Chase Brown Chase Brown Yutan, NE Yutan, NE 1
2 6 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 4
3 3 12 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE -
4 4 14 Joey Danley Joey Danley Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
5 1 29 Cohen Florke Cohen Florke Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -4
6 5 55D Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -1
7 7 23J Ethan Jones Ethan Jones Clarinda, IA Clarinda, IA -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Liberal, KS Liberal, KS 2
2 1 57B Boyd Peterson Boyd Peterson Ithaca, NE Ithaca, NE -1
3 5 03 Shayle Bade Shayle Bade Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
4 6 22X Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
5 4 21 Ryan Kitchen Ryan Kitchen Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
6 2 91 Brandon Stevenson Brandon Stevenson Holstein, IA Holstein, IA -4
7 7 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6Z Zane DeVault Zane DeVault Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 1
2 1 23S Stuart Snyder Stuart Snyder Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
3 3 4X Jason Danley Jason Danley Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
4 7 53 Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE 3
5 5 18 Ryan Roberts Ryan Roberts Aurora, NE Aurora, NE -
6 6 3Z Cole Vanderheiden Cole Vanderheiden Papillion, NE Papillion, NE -
7 4 4 Chase Richards Chase Richards Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -3
All transfer

Race Stats

  • Events6
  • Wins0
  • Top 51
  • Top 103

Facebook

Gina Physical Therapy
Twisted Thunder Fireworks
Young Chiropractic
Wilson Premier Powder Coating
CASM Safety Products
Three Sixteen Strategy Group
Harris Decals
Arose Mental Health
Brad Co Companies
Randy Vanderheiden Trucking
Chariots 4 Hope
Victory Fuel
Harvey Wallbanger
Electric Express
Shadow Lake Collision Center
Brad Flanagan Team
Titanium HVAC
Cake Pops by Brynn