Cole Vanderheiden

9/29/2023 - Beatrice Speedway

9/29/2023 - Beatrice Speedway

Beatrice, NE

17 entries

MHC Kenworth of Lincoln IMCA Hobby Stocks


A Feature 1 (18 Laps): 1. 12-Michael Wade[3]; 2. 3-Taylor Huss[8]; 3. 6R-Roy Armstrong[10]; 4. 69-Brendon Stigge[4]; 5. 19H-Colin Hein[5]; 6. B4-Ben Becher[2]; 7. 77W-Hunter Wergin[12]; 8. 11B-Tyler Saathoff[15]; 9. 66-Jeff Watts[13]; 10. 5H-Pat Huggins[9]; 11. 6-Dan Markham[6]; 12. 11D-Dawson Kubes[11]; 13. 2-Ryan Roschewski[14]; 14. 62-Dave Blanton[17]; 15. (DNF) 67-Jason Halagarda[1]; 16. (DNS) 10-Brad Schreiner; 17. (DNS) 3N-Neil Pella

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 69-Brendon Stigge[2]; 2. 6R-Roy Armstrong[3]; 3. 67-Jason Halagarda[4]; 4. (DNF) 10-Brad Schreiner[1]; 5. (DNF) 66-Jeff Watts[5]; 6. (DNF) 3N-Neil Pella[6]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 3-Taylor Huss[2]; 2. 77W-Hunter Wergin[1]; 3. 19H-Colin Hein[3]; 4. 6-Dan Markham[5]; 5. 2-Ryan Roschewski[6]; 6. 62-Dave Blanton[4]

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 12-Michael Wade[1]; 2. B4-Ben Becher[2]; 3. 5H-Pat Huggins[3]; 4. 11D-Dawson Kubes[5]; 5. (DNF) 11B-Tyler Saathoff[4]

24 entries

Twin Rivers Ford IMCA Sport Compacts


A Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 12-Dillon Richards[1]; 2. 00-Coleton Williamson[23]; 3. 45-Johnny Thomas[2]; 4. 24Z-Zach Bohlmeyer[8]; 5. 76-Drake Bohlmeyer[13]; 6. 92C-Dylan Crannell[11]; 7. 25-Austin West[15]; 8. 9K-Kaden Murray[16]; 9. 16-Brin McAtee[4]; 10. 84-Josh Black[10]; 11. 22-Tim Cude[9]; 12. 77S-Seth Ambrose[17]; 13. 27-Chris McAtee[20]; 14. 56R-Rian Fiester[18]; 15. 77T-Toby Ambrose[3]; 16. (DNF) 710-Travis Gilman[19]; 17. (DNF) 3-Jordan Bender[6]; 18. (DNF) 7N-Nick Ronnebaum[7]; 19. (DNF) 84J-Jackson Black[5]; 20. (DNF) 72W-Wayne Ortgies[24]; 21. (DNF) 1-Blain Petersen[12]; 22. (DNF) 34V-Michael Recker[14]; 23. (DNS) 16L-Brayden Lockling; 24. (DNS) 55L-Mark Lamer

Heat 1 (6 Laps): 1. 12-Dillon Richards[5]; 2. 24Z-Zach Bohlmeyer[1]; 3. 22-Tim Cude[3]; 4. 16-Brin McAtee[4]; 5. 76-Drake Bohlmeyer[8]; 6. 9K-Kaden Murray[6]; 7. 710-Travis Gilman[2]; 8. (DNF) 55L-Mark Lamer[7]

Heat 2 (6 Laps): 1. 45-Johnny Thomas[1]; 2. 84J-Jackson Black[3]; 3. 84-Josh Black[2]; 4. 7N-Nick Ronnebaum[7]; 5. 34V-Michael Recker[4]; 6. 77S-Seth Ambrose[5]; 7. 27-Chris McAtee[6]; 8. (DNS) 72W-Wayne Ortgies

Heat 3 (6 Laps): 1. 92C-Dylan Crannell[5]; 2. 1-Blain Petersen[7]; 3. 3-Jordan Bender[6]; 4. 77T-Toby Ambrose[3]; 5. 25-Austin West[4]; 6. 56R-Rian Fiester[8]; 7. (DNF) 16L-Brayden Lockling[2]; 8. (DNF) 00-Coleton Williamson[1]

17 entries

Precise Roofing IMCA RaceSaver Sprint


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 12-Tyler Drueke[6]; 2. 5-Stuart Snyder[4]; 3. 4X-Jason Danley[2]; 4. 11-Matt Richards[1]; 5. 7C-Toby Chapman[9]; 6. 25-Gunnar Pike[8]; 7. 32-Trefer Waller[3]; 8. 03-Shayle Bade[13]; 9. 55L-Nate Weiler[11]; 10. 1B-Brandon Horton[7]; 11. 81-Jon Freeman[5]; 12. 22D-Daniel Nekolite[15]; 13. 0-Chase Weiler[14]; 14. 17S-Chad Salem[12]; 15. 3G-Bill Garrow[10]; 16. (DNF) 17B-Justin Bolte[17]; 17. (DNF) 11C-Cole Cloud[16]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 12-Tyler Drueke[1]; 2. 4X-Jason Danley[4]; 3. 32-Trefer Waller[5]; 4. 3G-Bill Garrow[3]; 5. 17S-Chad Salem[6]; 6. (DNF) 22D-Daniel Nekolite[2]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 11-Matt Richards[4]; 2. 81-Jon Freeman[1]; 3. 7C-Toby Chapman[2]; 4. 55L-Nate Weiler[3]; 5. (DNS) 11C-Cole Cloud; 6. (DNS) 17B-Justin Bolte

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 5-Stuart Snyder[5]; 2. 1B-Brandon Horton[1]; 3. 25-Gunnar Pike[4]; 4. 03-Shayle Bade[2]; 5. 0-Chase Weiler[3]

21 entries

360 Sprints - Winged


A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. 53-Jack Dover[8]; 2. 14T-Tim Estenson[1]; 3. 23S-Stuart Snyder[4]; 4. 12-Tyler Drueke[9]; 5. 22X-Riley Goodno[11]; 6. 18-Ryan Roberts[13]; 7. 6Z-Zane DeVault[5]; 8. 14-Joey Danley[12]; 9. 44-Chris Martin[19]; 10. 03-Shayle Bade[7]; 11. 4-Chase Richards[20]; 12. 91-Brandon Stevenson[18]; 13. 3Z-Cole Vanderheiden[16]; 14. 55-Chase Brown[2]; 15. 4X-Jason Danley[10]; 16. 57B-Boyd Peterson[6]; 17. 23J-Ethan Jones[21]; 18. 36-Jason Martin[3]; 19. 21-Ryan Kitchen[14]; 20. 55D-Xavier Doney[17]; 21. 29-Cohen Florke[15]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 55-Chase Brown[2]; 2. 14T-Tim Estenson[6]; 3. 12-Tyler Drueke[3]; 4. 14-Joey Danley[4]; 5. 29-Cohen Florke[1]; 6. 55D-Xavier Doney[5]; 7. 23J-Ethan Jones[7]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 36-Jason Martin[3]; 2. 57B-Boyd Peterson[1]; 3. 03-Shayle Bade[5]; 4. 22X-Riley Goodno[6]; 5. 21-Ryan Kitchen[4]; 6. 91-Brandon Stevenson[2]; 7. 44-Chris Martin[7]

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 6Z-Zane DeVault[2]; 2. 23S-Stuart Snyder[1]; 3. 4X-Jason Danley[3]; 4. 53-Jack Dover[7]; 5. 18-Ryan Roberts[5]; 6. 3Z-Cole Vanderheiden[6]; 7. 4-Chase Richards[4]

Race Stats

  • Events18
  • Wins1
  • Top 56
  • Top 1010

Facebook

Gina Physical Therapy
Twisted Thunder Fireworks
Young Chiropractic
Wilson Premier Powder Coating
CASM Safety Products
Three Sixteen Strategy Group
Harris Decals
Arose Mental Health
Brad Co Companies
Randy Vanderheiden Trucking
Chariots 4 Hope
Victory Fuel
Harvey Wallbanger
Electric Express
Shadow Lake Collision Center
Brad Flanagan Team
Titanium HVAC
Cake Pops by Brynn